TOCA Naperville 2022 Jan-Mar Turf 7v7 League
U08B Red Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AJFC 2014 U08B5 Car | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
2 | AAC Eagles Chicago 2014 White U08B2 Paw | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
3 | AAC Eagles Chicago 2014 Red U08B4 Paw | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21 |
4 | Chivas rojiblanco U08B2 Jes | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
5 | BSC Raiders 2014 Purple U08G2 Gib | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 |
6 | Kickers SC 2014-15 U8 Blue U08C1 Osc | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
U09B Green Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naperville Force U09B3 Dre | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
2 | Evolution 13 Vapor U09B3 Jam | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms 2013-14 U09B3 Pre | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
4 | Blue Moose Soccer Academy U09G6 Bob | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 |
5 | Plainfield U10G2 Vin | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
6 | Galaxy G2013 Black U09G5 Jak | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
U09B Red Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galaxy G2013 Blue U09G8 Jak | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 |
2 | Evolution 13 Mercurial U09B5 Jos | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
3 | Pineda Futbol Academy 2013-14 U09B6 Vic | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
U10B Blue Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopion 2012 Premier U10B3 Jus | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 |
2 | Kopion 2012 Select Boys U10B1 Der | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
3 | Evolution 12 Vapor U10B3 Jam | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
4 | Lazersharks U10B1 Dan | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
5 | Hurricanes U10B2 Tho | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
6 | Sports Club United U10B2 Jos | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
7 | Kickers SC 2012-13 U10 Boys Blue U10B1 Seb | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
U10B Red Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phutbol Phenoms 2013 U09B8 Pre | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
2 | AAC Eagles Chicago 2012 Red U10B6 Paw | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
3 | Gladiators U09B8 Jon | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
4 | Kopion 2012 Academy U10B5 Jus | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
5 | Galaxy SC 2012 Blue U10B6 Tim | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
U10G Blue Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goal Diggers U11G1 Jon | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
2 | Chicago Rush 2012G Premier U10G3 Gre | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
3 | Galaxy 2012 G predator U10G1 Edd | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
4 | Evolution 12 Mercurial West U10G2 Chr | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 |
5 | Evolution 12 Mercurial U10G3 Jos | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
6 | Kickers SC 2012-13 U10 G Blue U10G1 Kat | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 |
7 | Evolution 13-14 Mercurial U09G3 Kie | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
U11B Green Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sports Club United U11B2 Mar | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
2 | HUSC Typhoons U11B3 Bri | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
3 | WOLF SC - 2011B BLUE U11B2 Did | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
4 | Kickers SC 2010-11 U12 Boys Blue U12B1 Osc | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
5 | Evolution 11 Mercurial West U11B3 Ale | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
6 | NAFC KRAKEN U11C1 Ste | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
U11B Red Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strikers 2011 U11B7 Jor | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
2 | Gladiators U11B7 Jon | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 |
3 | Galaxy 2011 Boys Black U11B6 Nic | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
4 | Phutbol Phenoms 2012 U10B7 Pre | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
5 | AJFC 11-12 U11C5 Car | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
6 | Evolution 12 Mercurial U10B8 Jos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
7 | Pineda Futbol Academy 2012 Alpha U10B8 Vic | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 |
8 | Evolution 11 Mercurial U11B3 Jos | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
9 | IYSC Taronja U11C6 Al | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
U12B Green Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oceans 12 U12B5 Ane | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
2 | Kopion 2010 Blue U12B5 Bla | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
3 | Gladiators U12B4 Fer | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
4 | Evolution 10 Mercurial U12B5 Ric | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
5 | Sports Club United U12B3 Dec | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
6 | Galaxy 2010 Boys White U12B5 Hen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
7 | Galaxy 2010 Boys Yellow U12B2 Hen | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
U12B Red Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carol Stream Panthers Pre-Academy 1 U12B8 Ste | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
2 | Strikers 2010 U12B7 Jor | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms 2010 U12B7 Pre | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
4 | Kopion 2010 Orange U12B6 Bla | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 |
5 | Phutbol Phenoms 2011 U11B9 Pre | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 |
6 | Chivas Rojiblanco U11C8 Jes | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 9 |
7 | Windy City Rampage 2011 girls black U11G8 Ale | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
8 | Galaxy 2011 Boys Blue U11B8 Nic | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
U12G Green Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galaxy SC 2010 Girls Black U12G5 Joe | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 |
2 | Gladiators U12G6 Jon | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 |
3 | Kickers SC 2010-11 U12 G Blue U12G2 Mad | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
4 | Evolution 10 Vapor U12G3 Jam | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
5 | Kickers SC 2010-11 U12 G White U12G1 Mad | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
6 | Evolution 10 Mercurial West U12G3 Chr | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
U13B Green Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naperville Sting FC U13B3 Ton | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 |
2 | Kickers SC 2009 U13 Boys Blue U13B2 Seb | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
3 | Team Diamond 2009-2010 Boys U13B3 Kei | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
4 | Inter Youth SC U13C5 Al | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
5 | WOLF SC - 2009B WHITE U13B2 Did | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
U13B Red Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gladiators U13B6 Jon | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
2 | Strikers 2009 U13B7 Jor | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms 2009 U13B7 Pre | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 |
4 | AJFC 09-10 U13B6 Car | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
5 | 2009 Galaxy Black U13B6 Joh | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
6 | Kopion 2009 Academy U13B6 Bec | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
U13G Red Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Widows U13G4 Chr | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 |
2 | BSC 2009 Silver Team 2 U13G2 Joe | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
3 | Chicago City 2009 Girls West U13G4 Dar | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
4 | Sports Club United U13G2 Gar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 |
5 | Cheetahs U13G4 ant | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 |
6 | Galaxy 2009 Girls Black U13G3 Nik | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
7 | BSC 2009 Silver Team 1 U13G2 Mik | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
U13G White Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phutbol Phenoms 2009 Black U13G8 Pre | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
2 | Phutbol Phenoms 2009 Pink U13G8 Pre | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
3 | Terror Squad U13G7 Nic | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
4 | Galaxy 2010 G blue U12G9 Edd | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
U14B Red Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AJFC 09-08 U14B5 Car | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
2 | Gladiators U14B6 Jon | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
3 | AJFC 2008B U14B5 Car | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 |
4 | Spiders FC - 2008 U14B5 Yah | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
5 | Rec Boys U15 U15B2 Jod | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
6 | AAC Eagles Chicago 2008 White U14B3 Luk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
U14G Green Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COYOTES FC U14G3 Jos | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
2 | HUSC Storm U14G5 Ada | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 |
3 | Sports Club United U14G3 Mar | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
4 | WOLF SC - 2008G BLACK U14G2 Did | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
U15B Green Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | bulldogs fc U15B5 osc | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
2 | AAC Eagles Chicago 2008 Red U14B7 Vic | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms 2008 U14B8 Pre | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
4 | REAL MADRID U15G7 Ric | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
5 | Sports Club United U15B5 Nin | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
6 | United U15G7 Jos | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
7 | Strikers 2008 U14B7 Jor | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
U15B Red Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago Magic U14B9 Chr | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23 |
2 | Spiders FC - 2007 U15B7 Yah | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms 2007 U15B8 Pre | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
4 | West Chicago F.C. U16B6 Ric | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
5 | Gladiators U15B8 Jon | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
HSB Red Turf
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopion HS Academy U19B7 Joh | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
2 | bulldogs fc U16B4 Osc | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
3 | Sports Club United U19B5 Gar | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
4 | Glendale Heights Attack U16C8 Jes | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
5 | BSC U16 2006 Black Team Beta U16B7 Seb | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
6 | BSC U16 2006 Black Team Alpha U16B7 Seb | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 |
7 | West Side Rangers Red U16B6 Jas | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 |
8 | Sports Club United U17B6 Nin | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
9 | West Side Rangers Blue U16B6 Jas | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
10 | BSC Raiders 06 Red U16B3 Teo | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 |