Home
Events
TOCA Leagues Winter 2023-24
Past Events
Past Events 2023
TOCA Leagues Summer 2023
Chicago Super League Summer 2023
Past Events 2022
TOCA Leagues Winter 2022-23
TOCA Leagues Winter 2022-23 Nov-Dec/Feb 7v7
TOCA Leagues Winter 2022-23 Jan-Mar 7v7
TOCA Turf Leagues Summer 2022
Past Events 2021
TOCA Naperville Turf Leagues Winter 2021-22
TOCA 2021-22 Nov-Jan 7v7 Turf League Schedule
TOCA 2021-22 Jan-Mar 7v7 Turf League Schedule
Past Events 2020
TOCA Naperville Turf & Futsal Leagues Winter 2020-21
TOCA Naperville 2020 Nov-Dec Turf Schedule
TOCA Naperville 2020 Nov-Dec Futsal Schedule
TOCA Naperville 2021 Jan-Mar Turf Schedule
TOCA Naperville 2021 Jan-Mar Futsal Schedule
Past Events 2019
SAS Summer Futsal Leagues 2019
SAS Spring Futsal Leagues 2019
SAS Winter Futsal Leagues 2019-20
SAS Thanksgiving Futsal Tournament 2019
SAS Winter Break Futsal Tournament 2019
Past Events 2018
SAS Winter Futsal Leagues 2018-2019
SAS Thanksgiving Tournament 2018
SAS Winter Break Tournament 2018
SAS Fall Futsal League 2018
SAS Spring Futsal League 2018
SAS Easter Futsal Tournament 2018
SAS Summer Futsal Leagues 2018
Past Events 2017
SAS Winter Break Futsal Tournament 2017
SAS Thanksgiving Futsal Tournament 2017
SAS Winter Futsal Leagues 2017-18
SAS Fall Futsal League 2017
SAS Summer Futsal League 2017
Highland Games 3v3 2017
SAS Spring Futsal League 2017
SAS Easter Futsal Tournament 2017
Past Events 2016
SAS Winter Break Futsal Tournament 2016
SAS Thanksgiving Futsal Tournament 2016
SAS Winter Futsal Leagues 2016-17
SAS Fall Futsal Leagues 2016
SAS Summer Futsal Leagues 2016
SAS Spring Futsal Leagues 2016
Older Past Events
Past Events 2015
SAS Palatine Leagues Winter 2015/16
SAS Bolingbrook Leagues Winter 2015/16
Forms
Reschedule Request
Miscellaneous
How Registration Works
How Our Leagues Are Scheduled
Participation Survey
TournaMart Referee Registration
TournaMart General Payment
TournaMart Advertising Payment
TOCA League Team Payment Instructions
Login
How To Reschedule A Game
About Us
Tryouts
TOCA Leagues Winter 2022-23 Jan-Mar 7v7
Register
Club
All
Athletic condors
Aurora Fire
Aurora Juventud
Bartlett Soccer Association
Black Widows
Bolingbrook Soccer Club
Campton United Soccer Club
Chanooka
Chicago City Soccer Club
Chicago Eagles
Chicago Magic
Chicago Warriors FC
Chivas Soccer Academy
CS Panthers SC
Deportivo59FC
DuPage Falcons
Eclipse
EGSC
Evolution
Federacion Azteca
Futboleros
Galaxy
Gladiators
Goal Diggers
Hoffman United Soccer Club
Jefferson
MapleCreek Futbol Club
Midwest United fc CHICAGO
Phutbol Phenoms
Pineda Futbol Academy
Spiders FC
Sting
Streator FC
TCSA
Team Diamond
Terminators
Valkyries
Warriors
West Chicago FC
Wheaton United
Wildcats
Windy City Rampage
Yellow Jackets
Team
All
open
self
Athletic condors 2007B blue
Aurora Fire 2011B
Aurora Juventud 2007B
Aurora Juventud 2007B 07-08
Aurora Juventud 2009B 09-10
Aurora Juventud 2011C
Aurora Juventud 2014B
Bartlett SA 2008B Hawks 2008-09 Elite
Bartlett SA 2008G Hawks Elite
Bartlett SA 2010B Hawks Elite
Bartlett SA 2011G Hawks Gold
Bartlett SA 2012B Hawks 2012-13 Elite
Bartlett SA 2012G Hawks 2012-13 Elite
Bartlett SA 2014B Hawks 2014-15 Elite
Black Widows 2009G
Bolingbrook SC 2006B Raiders Black
Bolingbrook SC 2006B Raiders Black BETA
Bolingbrook SC 2006G U17 06-07 Silver
Bolingbrook SC 2009G Silver
Bolingbrook SC 2011B Raiders Red
Bolingbrook SC 2011G Raiders
Bolingbrook SC 2012B Raiders Black
Bolingbrook SC 2012C Purple Red
Bolingbrook SC 2013G BSC Silver
Bolingbrook SC 2013G Purple BT
Bolingbrook SC 2014G Raiders Purple
Bolingbrook SC 2015B RAIDERS BLACK
Bolingbrook SC 2015B RAIDERS RED
Campton Utd SC 2006B Red
Campton Utd SC 2007B Red
Campton Utd SC 2009B 09-10 Red
Campton Utd SC 2009G Premier 2
Campton Utd SC 2011G Red
Chanooka 2007B Indians
Chanooka 2011C Indians
Chicago City SC 2004G HS West
Chicago City SC 2009G West
Chicago Eagles 2008B u15 - Gray
Chicago Eagles 2008B u15-Blue
Chicago Eagles 2009G Lady Eagles - Gray
Chicago Eagles 2009G Lady Eagles u14 - Blue
Chicago Eagles 2010B u13 - Gray
Chicago Eagles 2010B u13-Blue
Chicago Eagles 2011B u12 - Gray
Chicago Eagles 2011B u12-Blue
Chicago Magic 2008B
Chicago Warriors FC 2014B
Chivas SA 2011B Rojiblanco
Chivas SA 2011C Rojiblanco
Chivas SA 2013C Rojiblanco
CS Panthers SC 2010B Academy
CS Panthers SC 2012B Pre-Academy 1
Deportivo59FC 2007G
DuPage Falcons 2010B
Eclipse 2009G Speed Crew
Eclipse 2012B Futboleros
EGSC 2009G U14
EGSC 2011G
Evolution 2010G Mercurial West 1
Evolution 2010G Mercurial West 2
Evolution 2011B Mercurial West
Evolution 2011G Mercurial
Evolution 2012B Mercurial
Evolution 2012B Mercurial West
Evolution 2012B Vapor
Evolution 2012G Mercurial
Evolution 2012G Mercurial West
Evolution 2013B Mercurial
Evolution 2013B Mercurial West
Evolution 2013B Vapor
Evolution 2013G Mercurial
Evolution 2013G Mercurial West 1
Federacion Azteca 2011C
Federacion Azteca 2013C
Federacion Azteca 2014C
Federacion Azteca 2015C
Futboleros 2013C
Galaxy 2010G Blue
Galaxy 2011G Terada
Gladiators 2007B Premier
Gladiators 2008B Pre academy
Gladiators 2008B premier
Gladiators 2009B Premier
Gladiators 2010B
Gladiators 2010G
Gladiators 2011B Premier
Gladiators 2012B
Gladiators 2013B Premier
Gladiators 2014B
Goal Diggers 2011G
Hoffman Utd SC 2014B Thunder
Jefferson 2006B Jayhawk FC
MapleCreek FC 2010G Fireballs FC
MapleCreek FC 2012B Bombers FC
Midwest Utd FC CHICAGO 2008B
Midwest Utd FC CHICAGO 2009B
Midwest Utd FC CHICAGO 2010B
Midwest Utd FC CHICAGO 2011B
Phutbol Phenoms 2009G
Phutbol Phenoms 2010B
Phutbol Phenoms 2012B
Phutbol Phenoms 2012G
Phutbol Phenoms 2013B
Pineda FA 2011B Omega
Spiders FC 2008B
Sting 2010B
Streator FC 2005G
TCSA 2012G Warriors
Team Diamond 2009B 09-10
Terminators 2010B
Valkyries 2010G 10-11
Warriors 2007B
WC Rampage 2011B Yellow
WC Rampage 2013B Black (NISL)
WC Rampage 2013B Black (YSSL)
WC Rampage 2013G Black
WC Rampage 2013G Yellow
WC Rampage 2014B Black
WC Rampage 2014B Yellow
WC Rampage 2015B Black
WC Rampage 2015B Yellow
West Chicago FC 2006B
West Chicago FC 2006G
West Chicago FC 2008B 08-09
West Chicago FC 2009B
West Chicago FC 2009G
West Chicago FC 2010B
Wheaton Utd 2012B Academy Blue
Wheaton Utd 2012B Academy Red
Wheaton Utd 2012G Academy Red
Wheaton Utd 2015B Academy
Wheaton Utd 2015G Academy
Wildcats 2013G
Yellow Jackets 2009G
Team Coach
All
Alex Trujllio
Andrew Bennett
Anthony Colangelo
Becca Wells
Bill Baker
bob
Brent Pentzien
Brent Terada
BSC Raiders
Caila Klimczak
Carlos Fabela
Chad Sweica
Chris Baker
Chrissy Tibbals
Danny Gonzalez
Danny Zwerling
Darren
Dave Wiltcher
Diego Garcia
Effie Cirbo
Francisco Quintana
Frank J Cozzi
Gibran Rodriguez
Heriberto Flores
Israel Leon
Ivan Heredia
Izzy Fast
James Mathias
Jean De Souza
Jerry Linares
Jesus Jaimes
Joe
Joe Castaneda
Jon McSwane
Jonathan Dykstra
Jonathan Lopez
Jonathan Miller
jorge
Jose Carrasco
Jose Munoz
JoseAntonio Gasca
Josh Spong
JP Facury
Justin Sheppard
Kat Lipka
Keith Mueller
Ken Poort
Krista Diedrich
Kurtis Decker
Leslie Brennan
Margarett Kopacz
Matteo Vigano
Megan FitzPatrick
Michael Henriksen
Michelle Pesce
Nicholas Thompson
Nick Evans
Noe Santillan Jr
Oscar Gaytan
Philip Zielke
Presi Huitron
Raul Mendoza
Ricardo Garduno
Rich Parfitt
Robin Evangelista
Rudy Keller
Scott Widler
Sebastian Vega
Simon Brinklow
Steve Collins
Thomas Perez
Tim Massie
Tim Shaner
Tony Johnson
Vicente Tirado
Victor Pineda
Wade Gentile
Yahir Maldonado
Team Admin
All
Adam Fieldhouse
Alejandro Munoz
Alexandra Pineda
Anthony Colangelo
Anthony Del Preto
Betty Capps
bob
Brent Terada
BSC Raiders
Carlos Fabela
Chris Baker
Chrissy Tibbals
Claire Evans
Danny Zwerling
Danny Zwerling
Darren
Effie Cirbo
Frank J Cozzi
Heriberto Flores
Janet Alman
Jerry Linares
Jodi Farmer
Joe
John Seybert
Jon McSwane
Jonathan Dykstra
Jonathan Lopez
Jonathan Miller
jorge
Jose Carrasco
JoseAntonio Gasca
Keith Mueller
Kieran Howarth
Krista Diedrich
Kurtis Decker
Leslie Brennan
Margarett Kopacz
Megan FitzPatrick
Melisa Oker
Michael Ermitage
Michael Henriksen
Michelle Pesce
Nicholas Thompson
Noe Santillan Jr
Paige Poort
Philip Zielke
Presi Huitron
Ramon Ramirez
Robin Evangelista
Sebastian Vega
Shaily Escamilla
Shannon Kangas
Shauna Ernst
Steve Collins
Tasha De Souza
Tony Johnson
Yahir Maldonado
Division
All
- Boys
-- 2015
--- Green
-- 2014
--- Green
--- Red
-- 2013
--- Green
--- Red
-- 2012
--- Green
--- Red
--- White
-- 2011
--- Blue
--- Green
--- Red
-- 2010
--- Green
--- Red
-- 2009
--- Red
-- 2008
--- Red
-- 2007
--- Green
-- 2006
--- Red
- Girls
-- 2013
--- Blue
-- 2012
--- Green
--- Red
-- 2011
--- Blue
-- 2010
--- Green
-- 2009
--- Green
-- 2004
--- Red_HS
Venue/Field
All
TOCA
-Field 1
-Field 2
-Field 3
Match Status
All
Scheduled
Played
Match Date
All
Sat, 07 Jan 2023
Sun, 08 Jan 2023
Sat, 14 Jan 2023
Sun, 15 Jan 2023
Sat, 21 Jan 2023
Sun, 22 Jan 2023
Sat, 28 Jan 2023
Sun, 29 Jan 2023
Sat, 04 Feb 2023
Sun, 05 Feb 2023
Sat, 11 Feb 2023
Sun, 12 Feb 2023
Sat, 18 Feb 2023
Sun, 19 Feb 2023
Sat, 25 Feb 2023
Sun, 26 Feb 2023
Sat, 04 Mar 2023
Sun, 05 Mar 2023
Sat, 18 Mar 2023
Sun, 19 Mar 2023
Sat, 25 Mar 2023
Sun, 26 Mar 2023
Date Range
Search
Sat, 07 Jan 2023
01-07-2023 5:45 PM
TOCA Field 3
Bolingbrook SC 2013G Purple BT
1 - 1
WC Rampage 2013G Black
M518
Sun, 08 Jan 2023
01-08-2023 8:45 AM
TOCA Field 1
Wheaton Utd 2012G Academy Red
2 - 2
Phutbol Phenoms 2012G
M534
Sat, 14 Jan 2023
01-14-2023 2:00 PM
TOCA Field 3
Phutbol Phenoms 2012G
6 - 1
Bolingbrook SC 2013G Purple BT
M569
Sun, 15 Jan 2023
01-15-2023 8:00 PM
TOCA Field 1
Wheaton Utd 2012G Academy Red
3 - 0
WC Rampage 2013G Black
M579
Sat, 28 Jan 2023
01-28-2023 9:30 AM
TOCA Field 1
Bolingbrook SC 2013G Purple BT
0 - 5
Wheaton Utd 2012G Academy Red
M648
01-28-2023 4:15 PM
TOCA Field 1
Phutbol Phenoms 2012G
6 - 1
WC Rampage 2013G Black
M666
Sat, 04 Feb 2023
02-04-2023 2:00 PM
TOCA Field 3
Wheaton Utd 2012G Academy Red
4 - 1
Phutbol Phenoms 2012G
M724
02-04-2023 7:15 PM
TOCA Field 1
WC Rampage 2013G Black
0 - 2
Bolingbrook SC 2013G Purple BT
M740
Sun, 05 Feb 2023
02-05-2023 8:45 AM
TOCA Field 3
Bolingbrook SC 2013G Purple BT
0 - 5
Phutbol Phenoms 2012G
M825
Sat, 11 Feb 2023
02-11-2023 5:00 PM
TOCA Field 3
WC Rampage 2013G Black
0 - 3
Wheaton Utd 2012G Academy Red
M805
Sat, 18 Feb 2023
02-18-2023 6:30 PM
TOCA Field 1
Bolingbrook SC 2013G BSC Silver
0 - 5
WC Rampage 2013G Black
M884
Sun, 19 Feb 2023
02-19-2023 9:30 AM
TOCA Field 1
Bolingbrook SC 2013G Purple BT
0 - 1
Wheaton Utd 2012G Academy Red
M902
Sat, 25 Feb 2023
02-25-2023 5:00 PM
TOCA Field 1
WC Rampage 2014B Black
1 - 1
Bolingbrook SC 2013G Purple BT
M951
Sun, 26 Feb 2023
02-26-2023 11:00 AM
TOCA Field 3
Phutbol Phenoms 2012G
5 - 0
WC Rampage 2013G Black
M982
Sat, 04 Mar 2023
03-04-2023 3:30 PM
TOCA Field 1
Bolingbrook SC 2013G Purple BT
1 - 0
WC Rampage 2013G Black
M1020
03-04-2023 4:15 PM
TOCA Field 3
Phutbol Phenoms 2012G
2 - 1
Wheaton Utd 2012G Academy Red
M1023
Sun, 19 Mar 2023
03-19-2023 6:30 PM
TOCA Field 2
Wheaton Utd 2012G Academy Red
0 - 2
WC Rampage 2013G Black
M1121
03-19-2023 6:30 PM
TOCA Field 3
Evolution 2013G Mercurial
0 - 2
Bolingbrook SC 2013G Purple BT
M1122
Sat, 25 Mar 2023
03-25-2023 12:30 PM
TOCA Field 1
WC Rampage 2013B Black (YSSL)
4 - 1
Wheaton Utd 2012G Academy Red
M1141
03-25-2023 2:00 PM
TOCA Field 1
Evolution 2012G Mercurial West
0 - 4
Wheaton Utd 2012G Academy Red
M1145
«
1
2
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
Subscribe
To
Our
Mailing
List:
Select the state you want to receive notifications about from the following drop-down before submitting the form:
Soccer Wyoming
Soccer Mississippi
Soccer Missouri
Soccer Minnesota
Soccer Maine
Soccer Maryland
Soccer Kansas
Soccer Louisiana
Soccer Kentucky
Soccer Hawaii
Soccer Georgia
Soccer Florida
Soccer Delaware
Soccer Dist Of Columbia
Soccer Montana
Soccer North Carolina
Soccer North Dakota
Soccer West Virginia
Soccer Washington
Soccer Vermont
Soccer Virginia
Soccer Tennessee
Soccer South Dakota
Soccer Rhode Island
Soccer Pennsylvania
Soccer New York
Soccer New Mexico
Soccer New Jersey
Soccer New Hampshire
Soccer Nebraska
Soccer Connecticut
Soccer Colorado
Soccer South Carolina
Soccer Nevada
Soccer California
Soccer Arizona
Soccer Idaho
Soccer Oregon
Soccer Utah
Soccer Texas
Soccer Massachusetts
Soccer Oklahoma
Soccer Alaska
Soccer Alabama
Soccer Arkansas
Soccer Ohio
Soccer Illinois
Soccer Michigan
Soccer Wisconsin
Soccer Iowa
Soccer Indiana
Make sure to check your spam folder for the automated confirmation email you will receive after submitting this form if it doesn't just appear in your Inbox - you will need to click on a link in that email to complete this subscription.
TOCA Leagues Winter 2022-23 Jan-Mar 7v7
Home
Events
--TOCA Leagues Winter 2023-24
--Past Events
---Past Events 2023
----TOCA Leagues Summer 2023
----Chicago Super League Summer 2023
---Past Events 2022
----TOCA Leagues Winter 2022-23
-----TOCA Leagues Winter 2022-23 Nov-Dec/Feb 7v7
-----TOCA Leagues Winter 2022-23 Jan-Mar 7v7
----TOCA Turf Leagues Summer 2022
---Past Events 2021
----TOCA Naperville Turf Leagues Winter 2021-22
-----TOCA 2021-22 Nov-Jan 7v7 Turf League Schedule
-----TOCA 2021-22 Jan-Mar 7v7 Turf League Schedule
---Past Events 2020
----TOCA Naperville Turf & Futsal Leagues Winter 2020-21
-----TOCA Naperville 2020 Nov-Dec Turf Schedule
-----TOCA Naperville 2020 Nov-Dec Futsal Schedule
-----TOCA Naperville 2021 Jan-Mar Turf Schedule
-----TOCA Naperville 2021 Jan-Mar Futsal Schedule
---Past Events 2019
----SAS Summer Futsal Leagues 2019
----SAS Spring Futsal Leagues 2019
----SAS Winter Futsal Leagues 2019-20
----SAS Thanksgiving Futsal Tournament 2019
----SAS Winter Break Futsal Tournament 2019
---Past Events 2018
----SAS Winter Futsal Leagues 2018-2019
----SAS Thanksgiving Tournament 2018
----SAS Winter Break Tournament 2018
----SAS Fall Futsal League 2018
----SAS Spring Futsal League 2018
----SAS Easter Futsal Tournament 2018
----SAS Summer Futsal Leagues 2018
---Past Events 2017
----SAS Winter Break Futsal Tournament 2017
----SAS Thanksgiving Futsal Tournament 2017
----SAS Winter Futsal Leagues 2017-18
----SAS Fall Futsal League 2017
----SAS Summer Futsal League 2017
----Highland Games 3v3 2017
----SAS Spring Futsal League 2017
----SAS Easter Futsal Tournament 2017
---Past Events 2016
----SAS Winter Break Futsal Tournament 2016
----SAS Thanksgiving Futsal Tournament 2016
----SAS Winter Futsal Leagues 2016-17
----SAS Fall Futsal Leagues 2016
----SAS Summer Futsal Leagues 2016
----SAS Spring Futsal Leagues 2016
---Older Past Events
----Past Events 2015
-----SAS Palatine Leagues Winter 2015/16
-----SAS Bolingbrook Leagues Winter 2015/16
Forms
--Reschedule Request
--Miscellaneous
---How Registration Works
---How Our Leagues Are Scheduled
---Participation Survey
--TournaMart Referee Registration
--TournaMart General Payment
--TournaMart Advertising Payment
--TOCA League Team Payment Instructions
Login
How To Reschedule A Game
About Us
Tryouts