Boys 2015 Red (D240)
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo59FC 2015B | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
2 | Federacion Azteca 2015C | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Boys 2014 Green (D237)
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo59FC 2014C | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | Evolution 2014B 14-15 Mercurial | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
3 | Aurora Juventud 2014B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
4 | Gladiators 2014B | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
5 | Bolingbrook SC 2013G Silver | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Federacion Azteca 2014C | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Boys 2013 Green (D225)
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futboleros 2013C | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
2 | Deportivo59FC 2013B Select | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
3 | Chivas SA 2013B Rojiblanco | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
4 | Pineda FA 2013B | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
5 | Bolingbrook SC 2013G Purple | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
6 | Bolingbrook SC 2012G Silver | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
7 | Federacion Azteca 2013C | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Boys 2013 Red (D238)
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gladiators 2013B Premier | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
2 | Deportivo59FC 2013B Premier | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms 2012G | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
Boys 2012 Green (D227)
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheaton Utd 2012B Academy Blue | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Eclipse Select SC 2012B Futboleros | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
3 | Wheaton Utd 2012B Academy Red | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
4 | Bolingbrook SC 2012G Purple | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
5 | Spiders FC 2012B | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Chanooka 2011C Indians | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Boys 2012 Red (D233)
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pineda FA 2012B | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Gladiators 2012B | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
3 | Phutbol Phenoms 2012B 12-13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Boys 2011 Green (D232)
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Juventud 2011C | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | AC Aurora Fire 2011B | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
3 | Pineda FA 2011B Omega | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
4 | Chivas SA 2011B Rojiblanco Fra | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
5 | Federacion Azteca 2011C | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Boys 2011 Red (D223)
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gladiators 2011B Premier | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 |
2 | Chivas SA 2011B Rojiblanco Jes | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
3 | Pineda FA 2011B Alpha | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
4 | Phutbol Phenoms 2011B 11-12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Boys 2010 Red (D235)
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DuPage Falcons 2010B | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
2 | Gladiators 2010B | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
3 | Terminators 2010B | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
4 | Phutbol Phenoms 2010B | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
5 | Team Diamond 2009B 09-10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
6 | Bolingbrook SC 2009G Silver | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Boys 2008 Red (D229)
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points | DGR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Juventud 2008B 08-09 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17.78 | 8/9 |
2 | Aurora Juventud 2009B 09-10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | |
3 | Gladiators 2008B Pre academy | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | |
4 | West Chicago FC 2008B 08-09 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Gladiators 2009B Premier | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Phutbol Phenoms 2009G | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
7 | Spiders FC 2008B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
8 | Chanooka 2007B Indians | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
Boys 2004 Red_HS (D231)
Rank | Teams | Played | Won | Drawn | Lost | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenbard North 2004B Phoenix | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
2 | Bolingbrook SC 2006B Raiders Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
3 | Bolingbrook SC 2007B Raider Black | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
4 | Aurora Juventud 2007B | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Chicago Utd 2006B San Lorenzo | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 |