Division |
Team |
Age |
Gender |
Level |
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U07 (2011) Boys Blue |
|
|
|
U07 (2011) Boys Blue |
Aurora Flames |
U07 |
Boys |
3 |
U07 (2011) Boys Blue |
Phutbol Phenoms_Minis |
U07 |
Co-Ed |
2 |
U07 (2011) Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2011 Villarreal |
U07 |
Boys |
1 |
U07 (2011) Boys Blue |
CFJ West 2010 Girls Red |
U08 |
Girls |
1 |
U07 (2011) Boys Blue |
BSC Raiders 2011 Future Squad |
U07 |
Boys |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U08 (2010) Boys Blue |
|
|
|
U08 (2010) Boys Blue |
Rush South Premier |
U08 |
Boys |
1 |
U08 (2010) Boys Blue |
Discovery Explorers |
U08 |
Boys |
1 |
U08 (2010) Boys Blue |
Discovery Voyagers |
U08 |
Boys |
1 |
U08 (2010) Boys Blue |
CFJ West 2010 Boys White |
U08 |
Boys |
1 |
U08 (2010) Boys Blue |
BSC Raiders 2010 Red |
U08 |
Boys |
1 |
U08 (2010) Boys Blue |
Bolingbrook Raiders U8 |
U08 |
Girls |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U08 (2010) Boys Red |
|
|
|
U08 (2010) Boys Red |
BRUSFA |
U08 |
Boys |
5 |
U08 (2010) Boys Red |
Phutbol Phenoms Minis 10 |
U08 |
Co-Ed |
4 |
U08 (2010) Boys Red |
Team Velocity Skulls FC |
U08 |
Boys |
4 |
U08 (2010) Boys Red |
BRAZIL GIRLS |
U08 |
Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U09 (2009) Boys Blue |
|
|
|
U09 (2009) Boys Blue |
Rush South Nero |
U09 |
Boys |
1 |
U09 (2009) Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2009/10 Betis |
U09 |
Boys |
1 |
U09 (2009) Boys Blue |
Aurora Juventud-Tigres |
U09 |
Boys |
1 |
U09 (2009) Boys Blue |
CFJ West 2009 Boys White |
U09 |
Boys |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U09 (2009) Boys Red |
|
|
|
U09 (2009) Boys Red |
Phutbol Phenoms 09 |
U09 |
Co-Ed |
3 |
U09 (2009) Boys Red |
Roadrunners SC B2009 Deportivo |
U09 |
Boys |
3 |
U09 (2009) Boys Red |
Joliet Magic U9 |
U09 |
Boys |
3 |
U09 (2009) Boys Red |
Rush South Premier |
U09 |
Boys |
4 |
U09 (2009) Boys Red |
CFJ West 2009 Boys PA |
U09 |
Boys |
4 |
U09 (2009) Boys Red |
NISC 2009 |
U09 |
Co-Ed |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U09 (2009) Girls Blue |
|
|
|
U09 (2009) Girls Blue |
Rush South Premier |
U09 |
Girls |
1 |
U09 (2009) Girls Blue |
Roadrunners SC G2009/10 Celta Vigo |
U09 |
Girls |
1 |
U09 (2009) Girls Blue |
CFJ West 2009 Girls White |
U09 |
Girls |
1 |
U09 (2009) Girls Blue |
BSC Raiders Purple |
U09 |
Girls |
2 |
U09 (2009) Girls Blue |
Terror Squad |
U09 |
Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U10 (2008) Boys Blue |
|
|
|
U10 (2008) Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2008 Bilbao |
U10 |
Boys |
1 |
U10 (2008) Boys Blue |
Rush South Nero |
U10 |
Boys |
2 |
U10 (2008) Boys Blue |
Aurora Juventud-Leon |
U10 |
Boys |
4 |
U10 (2008) Boys Blue |
CFJ West 2008 Boys PA |
U10 |
Boys |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U10 (2008) Boys Red |
|
|
|
U10 (2008) Boys Red |
Roadrunners SC B2008 Select |
U10 |
Boys |
5 |
U10 (2008) Boys Red |
BSC Raiders 2008 Boys Black 2 |
U10 |
Boys |
6 |
U10 (2008) Boys Red |
BSC Raiders 2008 Boys Black 1 |
U10 |
Boys |
6 |
U10 (2008) Boys Red |
Rush South Premier |
U10 |
Boys |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U10 (2008) Girls Red |
|
|
|
U10 (2008) Girls Red |
Roadrunners SC G2008/09 Valencia |
U10 |
Girls |
2 |
U10 (2008) Girls Red |
CFJ West 2008 Girls White |
U10 |
Girls |
2 |
U10 (2008) Girls Red |
Rush South Premier |
U10 |
Girls |
5 |
U10 (2008) Girls Red |
CFJ West 2008 Girls Red |
U10 |
Girls |
5 |
U10 (2008) Girls Red |
Maestro Futsal |
U10 |
Girls |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U11 (2007) Boys Blue |
|
|
|
U11 (2007) Boys Blue |
Rush South Nero |
U11 |
Boys |
1 |
U11 (2007) Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2007/08 Sevilla |
U11 |
Boys |
1 |
U11 (2007) Boys Blue |
BSC Raiders 2007 White Group B |
U11 |
Boys |
1 |
U11 (2007) Boys Blue |
BSC Raiders 2007 White Group A |
U11 |
Boys |
1 |
U11 (2007) Boys Blue |
Discovery Flagship II |
U11 |
Boys |
2 |
U11 (2007) Boys Blue |
Discovery Flagship |
U11 |
Boys |
2 |
U11 (2007) Boys Blue |
Aurora Juventud_Santos |
U11 |
Boys |
3 |
U11 (2007) Boys Blue |
BSC Raiders 07 Red |
U11 |
Boys |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U11 (2007) Boys Green |
|
|
|
U11 (2007) Boys Green |
Brusfa United |
U11 |
Co-Ed |
6 |
U11 (2007) Boys Green |
Galaxy 2007 Boys Black 2 |
U11 |
Boys |
4 |
U11 (2007) Boys Green |
Rush South Premier |
U11 |
Boys |
5 |
U11 (2007) Boys Green |
BSC Raiders Black07 2 |
U11 |
Boys |
5 |
U11 (2007) Boys Green |
Galaxy 2007 Boys Blue 2 |
U11 |
Boys |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U11 (2007) Boys Red |
|
|
|
U11 (2007) Boys Red |
Phutbol Phenoms 08/07 Black |
U11 |
Boys |
6 |
U11 (2007) Boys Red |
Roadrunners SC B2007 Select |
U11 |
Boys |
5 |
U11 (2007) Boys Red |
Galaxy 2007 Boys Black |
U11 |
Boys |
5 |
U11 (2007) Boys Red |
Galaxy 2007 Boys Blue 1 |
U11 |
Boys |
5 |
U11 (2007) Boys Red |
BSC Raiders Black07 1 |
U11 |
Boys |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U11 (2007) Boys White |
|
|
|
U11 (2007) Boys White |
Universal Soccer & Futsal Academy 08/09 |
U10 |
Boys |
9 |
U11 (2007) Boys White |
BRUSFA 2008 |
U10 |
Boys |
9 |
U11 (2007) Boys White |
NISC 2007 - 1 |
U11 |
Co-Ed |
8 |
U11 (2007) Boys White |
Aurora Juventud-Pumas |
U11 |
Boys |
5 |
U11 (2007) Boys White |
RHCP |
U11 |
Boys |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U11 (2007) Girls Blue |
|
|
|
U11 (2007) Girls Blue |
Roadrunners SC G2007 Malaga |
U11 |
Girls |
2 |
U11 (2007) Girls Blue |
Rush South Premier |
U11 |
Girls |
3 |
U11 (2007) Girls Blue |
BSC Raiders 07 Purple Meyer |
U11 |
Girls |
3 |
U11 (2007) Girls Blue |
Lockport SC Maroon |
U11 |
Girls |
3 |
U11 (2007) Girls Blue |
CFJ West 2007 Girls Red |
U11 |
Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U12 (2006) Boys Blue |
|
|
|
U12 (2006) Boys Blue |
Rush South Azul |
U12 |
Boys |
1 |
U12 (2006) Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2006 Atletico |
U12 |
Boys |
1 |
U12 (2006) Boys Blue |
BSC Raiders 06 White Fire |
U12 |
Boys |
1 |
U12 (2006) Boys Blue |
BSC Raiders 06 White Chelsea |
U12 |
Boys |
1 |
U12 (2006) Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2006 Barca |
U12 |
Boys |
2 |
U12 (2006) Boys Blue |
CFJ West 2006 Boys Red |
U12 |
Boys |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U12 (2006) Boys Red |
|
|
|
U12 (2006) Boys Red |
Rush South Nero |
U12 |
Boys |
3 |
U12 (2006) Boys Red |
Joliet Magic U12 |
U12 |
Boys |
3 |
U12 (2006) Boys Red |
BSC Raiders 06 Red Bayern |
U12 |
Boys |
3 |
U12 (2006) Boys Red |
BSC Raiders 06 Red Napoli |
U12 |
Boys |
3 |
U12 (2006) Boys Red |
Aurora Flames |
U12 |
Boys |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U12 (2006) Boys White |
|
|
|
U12 (2006) Boys White |
Phutbol Phenoms 08/07 |
U11 |
Boys |
8 |
U12 (2006) Boys White |
BRUSFA 07 |
U11 |
Boys |
9 |
U12 (2006) Boys White |
Roadrunners SCB2006 Select |
U12 |
Boys |
6 |
U12 (2006) Boys White |
NISC 2006 |
U12 |
Co-Ed |
7 |
U12 (2006) Boys White |
Rush South Premier |
U12 |
Boys |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U13 (2005) Boys Blue |
|
|
|
U13 (2005) Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2005 Girona |
U13 |
Boys |
1 |
U13 (2005) Boys Blue |
BSC Raiders 2005 Red Arsenal |
U13 |
Boys |
3 |
U13 (2005) Boys Blue |
Black Lions 2005 |
U13 |
Boys |
4 |
U13 (2005) Boys Blue |
BSC Raiders 2005 Red United |
U13 |
Boys |
4 |
U13 (2005) Boys Blue |
Pitbulls Lisle Dragons |
U13 |
Boys |
4 |
U13 (2005) Boys Blue |
Rush South Premier |
U13 |
Boys |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U13 (2005) Boys Red |
|
|
|
U13 (2005) Boys Red |
Phutbol Phenoms 06 |
U12 |
Boys |
8 |
U13 (2005) Boys Red |
Aurora Juventud-Necaxa |
U13 |
Boys |
3 |
U13 (2005) Boys Red |
BSC Raiders 2005 Boys Black 2 |
U13 |
Boys |
6 |
U13 (2005) Boys Red |
BSC Raiders 2005 Boys Black 1 |
U13 |
Boys |
6 |
U13 (2005) Boys Red |
Roadrunners 2005A |
U13 |
Boys |
6 |
U13 (2005) Boys Red |
Roadrunners 2005X |
U13 |
Boys |
6 |
U13 (2005) Boys Red |
Meteorites |
U13 |
Girls |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U13 (2005) Boys White |
|
|
|
U13 (2005) Boys White |
King of the north |
U13 |
Boys |
7 |
U13 (2005) Boys White |
Universal Soccer Academy 2005-2006 |
U13 |
Boys |
7 |
U13 (2005) Boys White |
Phutbol Phenoms 05/06 |
U13 |
Boys |
7 |
U13 (2005) Boys White |
Cheetah FC |
U13 |
Boys |
8 |
U13 (2005) Boys White |
Wildcats |
U13 |
Boys |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U13 (2005) Girls Red |
|
|
|
U13 (2005) Girls Red |
CFJ West Classic FC South |
U13 |
Girls |
2 |
U13 (2005) Girls Red |
CFJ West Classic FC North |
U13 |
Girls |
2 |
U13 (2005) Girls Red |
Joliet Magic U13 Girls |
U13 |
Girls |
3 |
U13 (2005) Girls Red |
Naperville United |
U13 |
Girls |
6 |
U13 (2005) Girls Red |
troublemakers |
U13 |
Girls |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Boys Blue |
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2004 Real |
U14 |
Boys |
1 |
U14 (2004) Boys Blue |
Rush South Azul |
U14 |
Boys |
2 |
U14 (2004) Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2004 Select |
U14 |
Boys |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Boys Red |
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Boys Red |
BSC Raiders 04 Devils |
U14 |
Boys |
4 |
U14 (2004) Boys Red |
BSC Raiders 04 Gunners |
U14 |
Boys |
4 |
U14 (2004) Boys Red |
Daredevils 04 |
U14 |
Boys |
6 |
U14 (2004) Boys Red |
Brusfa04 Portuguesa |
U14 |
Boys |
5 |
U14 (2004) Boys Red |
Elements FC 04 Boys |
U14 |
Boys |
5 |
U14 (2004) Boys Red |
Rush South Nero |
U14 |
Boys |
5 |
U14 (2004) Boys Red |
Rush South Premier |
U14 |
Boys |
6 |
U14 (2004) Boys Red |
Brusfa 2004B |
U14 |
Boys |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Boys White |
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Boys White |
ESC 2004 |
U14 |
Boys |
6 |
U14 (2004) Boys White |
Daredevils 04/05 |
U14 |
Boys |
7 |
U14 (2004) Boys White |
IN Elite Game of Throw-Ins |
U14 |
Boys |
7 |
U14 (2004) Boys White |
Evolution 04 Red |
U14 |
Boys |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Girls Blue |
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Girls Blue |
Roadrunners SC G2004 Sociedad |
U14 |
Girls |
1 |
U14 (2004) Girls Blue |
Lockport SC Maroon |
U14 |
Girls |
2 |
U14 (2004) Girls Blue |
Rush South Nero 13/14 |
U14 |
Girls |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Girls Red |
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Girls Red |
Evolution 04 Black |
U14 |
Girls |
5 |
U14 (2004) Girls Red |
Naperville Lightning |
U14 |
Girls |
5 |
U14 (2004) Girls Red |
Roadrunners SC G2004 Select II |
U14 |
Girls |
5 |
U14 (2004) Girls Red |
Rush South Premier |
U14 |
Girls |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Girls White |
|
|
|
U14 (2004) Girls White |
Phutbol Phenoms 04G |
U14 |
Girls |
6 |
U14 (2004) Girls White |
Roadrunners SC G2004 Select I |
U14 |
Girls |
7 |
U14 (2004) Girls White |
Evolution 04 Red |
U14 |
Girls |
7 |
U14 (2004) Girls White |
TOTAL ECLIPSE |
U14 |
Girls |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U15 (2003) Boys Blue |
|
|
|
U15 (2003) Boys Blue |
Evolution 03 Black |
U15 |
Boys |
2 |
U15 (2003) Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2003 Select II |
U15 |
Boys |
3 |
U15 (2003) Boys Blue |
BSC Raiders 2003 Red |
U15 |
Boys |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U15 (2003) Boys Red |
|
|
|
U15 (2003) Boys Red |
Phutbol Phennoms 04 |
U14 |
Boys |
8 |
U15 (2003) Boys Red |
Rush South Premier |
U15 |
Boys |
6 |
U15 (2003) Boys Red |
IN Elite Bayer Neverlosen |
U15 |
Boys |
6 |
U15 (2003) Boys Red |
BSC Raiders 2003 Black |
U15 |
Boys |
6 |
U15 (2003) Boys Red |
CR-03 |
U15 |
Boys |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
U15 (2003) Girls Red |
|
|
|
U15 (2003) Girls Red |
cyclones |
U15 |
Girls |
6 |
U15 (2003) Girls Red |
Rush South Premier 14/15 |
U15 |
Girls |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
High School Boys Blue |
|
|
|
High School Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2002 Select |
U16 |
Boys |
2 |
High School Boys Blue |
Joliet Magic U16 |
U16 |
Boys |
3 |
High School Boys Blue |
Rush South Premier |
U16 |
Boys |
5 |
High School Boys Blue |
LP Boys |
U16 |
Boys |
6 |
High School Boys Blue |
Fulminense |
U16 |
Boys |
6 |
High School Boys Blue |
Aurora Flames 02 |
U16 |
Boys |
6 |
High School Boys Blue |
BRUSFA Flamengo |
U16 |
Boys |
6 |
High School Boys Blue |
Aurora Juventud-Cruz Azul |
U17 |
Boys |
3 |
High School Boys Blue |
Roadrunners SC B2001 Premier II |
U17 |
Boys |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
High School Boys Green |
|
|
|
High School Boys Green |
Delta Force |
U15 |
Boys |
8 |
High School Boys Green |
BRUSFA |
U15 |
Boys |
9 |
High School Boys Green |
Roadrunners SC B2003 Select |
U15 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys Green |
Roadrunners SC B2002 Premier |
U16 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys Green |
Fans of Futsal |
U16 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys Green |
Roadrunners SC B2002/03 Napoli |
U16 |
Boys |
8 |
High School Boys Green |
BRUSFA Atletico |
U16 |
Boys |
9 |
High School Boys Green |
Phutbol Phenoms 03/02 |
U16 |
Boys |
8 |
High School Boys Green |
Evolution 03 Red 2 |
U16 |
Boys |
8 |
High School Boys Green |
Evolution 03 Red 1 |
U16 |
Boys |
8 |
High School Boys Green |
Evolution 02 Red |
U16 |
Boys |
8 |
High School Boys Green |
BRUSFA-Gremio |
U16 |
Boys |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
High School Boys Red |
|
|
|
High School Boys Red |
Rush South Nero |
U17 |
Boys |
6 |
High School Boys Red |
GTO |
U17 |
Boys |
6 |
High School Boys Red |
Chivas United |
U17 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys Red |
Roadrunners SC B2001 Torino |
U17 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys Red |
Rush South Premier |
U17 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys Red |
Roadrunners SC B2001 Lazio |
U17 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys Red |
Aurora Juventud-Atlas |
U17 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys Red |
BRUSFA Eclipse |
U17 |
Boys |
8 |
High School Boys Red |
Lemont United |
U19 |
Boys |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
High School Boys White |
|
|
|
High School Boys White |
BRUSFA Santos |
U17 |
Boys |
9 |
High School Boys White |
Rush South Premier |
U18 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys White |
Rush South Nero |
U18 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys White |
Roadrunners SC B2000 Inter |
U18 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys White |
Roadrunners SC B2000 Juventus |
U18 |
Boys |
8 |
High School Boys White |
Aurora Juventud-Chivas |
U18 |
Boys |
9 |
High School Boys White |
Real Shooters |
U18 |
Boys |
8 |
High School Boys White |
Roadrunners SC B2000 AC Milan |
U18 |
Boys |
9 |
High School Boys White |
Rush South Premier |
U19 |
Boys |
7 |
High School Boys White |
Five Guys And A Futsal |
U19 |
Boys |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
High School Girls Blue |
|
|
|
High School Girls Blue |
Rush South Premier |
U15 |
Girls |
5 |
High School Girls Blue |
Evolution 03 Red 2 |
U15 |
Girls |
5 |
High School Girls Blue |
BSC RAIDERS U16CS 02 WHITE |
U16 |
Girls |
2 |
High School Girls Blue |
Chicago Powerstrikers |
U15 |
Girls |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
High School Girls Red |
|
|
|
High School Girls Red |
Evolution 02 Black |
U16 |
Girls |
4 |
High School Girls Red |
BSC Raiders 02 Purple Meyer |
U16 |
Girls |
5 |
High School Girls Red |
Roadrunners SC G2002 Select |
U16 |
Girls |
5 |
High School Girls Red |
Rush South Nero |
U16 |
Girls |
5 |
High School Girls Red |
Aurora Juventud-Monarcas |
U17 |
Girls |
3 |
High School Girls Red |
Rush South Premier |
U17 |
Girls |
4 |
High School Girls Red |
Roadrunners SC G1999 Select |
U19 |
Girls |
2 |
High School Girls Red |
Evolution 03 Red |
U15 |
Girls |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#################### |
|
|
|
|
High School Girls White |
|
|
|
High School Girls White |
Rush South Premier |
U16 |
Girls |
7 |
High School Girls White |
Evolution 00 Red 2 |
U18 |
Girls |
4 |
High School Girls White |
Roadrunners SC G2000 Select |
U18 |
Girls |
5 |
High School Girls White |
Rush South Nero |
U18 |
Girls |
6 |
High School Girls White |
Rush South Premier |
U18 |
Girls |
8 |
|
#################### |
|
|
|